Left 4 Dead · CEVO
ControL Gaming
- Record
- 8–6
- Win rate
- 57%
- Players
- 7
- Matches
- 18
Roster 7
| Player | In-game ID | On the team |
|---|---|---|
| [tenken.drp] | 1:0:15329320 | Dates not recorded |
| BEEF METER-LOW BEEF | — | Dates not recorded |
| chau | 1:0:11472145 | Dates not recorded |
| DAHHHH! | 1:0:255214 | Dates not recorded |
| PolestarX | 1:1:15715923 | Dates not recorded |
| rpdfire | 1:1:15894324 | Dates not recorded |
| Xan | 1:0:14563341 | Dates not recorded |
Matches 18
| Date | Opponent | Map | Score | Result | Round |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | @ Victor46 | Dead Air | 7177–380 | W | rnd4 |
| — | @ TasteMyCheese | No Mercy | 1677–2252 | L | P2 |
| — | @ TasteMyCheese | Death Toll | 5282–2318 | W | rnd3 |
| — | @ Reason Gaming | No Mercy | 3296–6655 | L | rnd2 |
| — | @ Inactive | Dead Air | — | — forfeit | rnd7 |
| — | @ GangstaGang | Blood Harvest | 5982–60 | W | rnd1 |
| — | @ Eximius Sports | Blood Harvest | 425–8376 | L | P1 |
| — | @ Dream Team | Blood Harvest | — | — forfeit | rnd5 |
| — | TasteMyCheese | No Mercy | 1677–2252 | L | P2 |
| — | Eximius Sports | Blood Harvest | 425–8376 | L | P1 |
| — | Inactive | Dead Air | — | — forfeit | rnd7 |
| — | Bellicus Cognatus | No Mercy | 3797–2908 | W | rnd6 |
| — | Dream Team | Blood Harvest | — | — forfeit | rnd5 |
| — | Victor46 | Dead Air | 7177–380 | W | rnd4 |
| — | TasteMyCheese | Death Toll | 5282–2318 | W | rnd3 |
| — | Reason Gaming | No Mercy | 3296–6655 | L | rnd2 |
| — | GangstaGang | Blood Harvest | 5982–60 | W | rnd1 |
| — | @ Bellicus Cognatus | No Mercy | 3797–2908 | W | rnd6 |
