Day of Defeat · CEVO
Victory Party
- Record
- 8–10
- Win rate
- 44%
- Players
- 11
- Matches
- 20
Roster 11
| Player | In-game ID | On the team |
|---|---|---|
| _rdN | 0:1:66863 | Dates not recorded |
| Airnick15 | 0:0:97702 | Dates not recorded |
| Apaz | 0:0:821871 | Dates not recorded |
| FrancoTirador | 0:1:1579173 | Dates not recorded |
| holy_skull | 0:0:845095 | Dates not recorded |
| hostile | 0:1:140362 | Dates not recorded |
| Jeff | 0:1:10433717 | Dates not recorded |
| modifyyoursettings | 0:0:827054 | Dates not recorded |
| praxcellis | 0:0:10285013 | Dates not recorded |
| Raving Rabbi | 0:1:85089 | Dates not recorded |
| tek 'bunkrzonlok' mcgee | 0:1:47077 | Dates not recorded |
Matches 20
| Date | Opponent | Map | Score | Result | Round |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | General Infantry | dod_railroad2_b2 | — | — forfeit | p2 |
| — | h8 | dod_anzio | 180–267 | L | p1 |
| — | NihilisT | d0d_railroad2_b2 | 84–262 | L | rnd8 |
| — | itchy trigger finger | d0d_donner | 57–105 | L | rnd7 |
| — | carebears | d0d_harrington | 501–151 | W | rnd6 |
| — | Nothing 2 Prove | d0d_tba | 20–92 | L | rnd5 |
| — | almostPro | d0d_lennon_b2 | 153–528 | L | rnd4 |
| — | Legion/Super | d0d_chemille | 224–175 | W | rnd3 |
| — | Laudable | d0d_railroad1 | 146–70 | W | rnd2 |
| — | High Precision | d0d_anzio | 554–126 | W | rnd1 |
| — | @ Nothing 2 Prove | d0d_tba | 20–92 | L | rnd5 |
| — | @ NihilisT | d0d_railroad2_b2 | 84–262 | L | rnd8 |
| — | @ Legion/Super | d0d_chemille | 224–175 | W | rnd3 |
| — | @ Laudable | d0d_railroad1 | 146–70 | W | rnd2 |
| — | @ itchy trigger finger | d0d_donner | 57–105 | L | rnd7 |
| — | @ High Precision | d0d_anzio | 554–126 | W | rnd1 |
| — | @ h8 | dod_anzio | 180–267 | L | p1 |
| — | @ General Infantry | dod_railroad2_b2 | — | — forfeit | p2 |
| — | @ carebears | d0d_harrington | 501–151 | W | rnd6 |
| — | @ almostPro | d0d_lennon_b2 | 153–528 | L | rnd4 |
