Day of Defeat · CEVO
Rise Above
- Record
- 4–6
- Win rate
- 40%
- Players
- 4
- Matches
- 10
Roster 4
| Player | In-game ID | On the team |
|---|---|---|
| dblunt | 0:0:612358 | Dates not recorded |
| kimbro * | 0:0:27204 | Dates not recorded |
| tiacus | 0:1:102964 | Dates not recorded |
| Todo | 0:1:1662 | Dates not recorded |
Matches 10
| Date | Opponent | Map | Score | Result | Round |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Legion/Super | d0d_lennon_b2 | 447–261 | W | rnd4 |
| — | Did That Hurt? | d0d_tba | 196–267 | L | rnd5 |
| — | ARMY Gaming | d0d_chemille | 222–223 | L | rnd3 |
| — | Detachment Alpha | d0d_railroad1 | 374–153 | W | rnd2 |
| — | h8 | d0d_anzio | 258–352 | L | rnd1 |
| — | @ Legion/Super | d0d_lennon_b2 | 447–261 | W | rnd4 |
| — | @ h8 | d0d_anzio | 258–352 | L | rnd1 |
| — | @ Did That Hurt? | d0d_tba | 196–267 | L | rnd5 |
| — | @ Detachment Alpha | d0d_railroad1 | 374–153 | W | rnd2 |
| — | @ ARMY Gaming | d0d_chemille | 222–223 | L | rnd3 |
