Day of Defeat · CEVO
CheckMate
- Record
- 6–14
- Win rate
- 30%
- Players
- 9
- Matches
- 20
Roster 9
| Player | In-game ID | On the team |
|---|---|---|
| intel | 0:0:271266 | Dates not recorded |
| Kicken55 | 0:1:5365927 | Dates not recorded |
| Lockdown | 0:0:1632565 | Dates not recorded |
| luca | 0:0:3691940 | Dates not recorded |
| phox | 0:0:934051 | Dates not recorded |
| solid0n | 0:0:351442 | Dates not recorded |
| stealth | 0:1:1547256 | Dates not recorded |
| St|ck | 0:0:2359624 | Dates not recorded |
| TomoDaK | 0:1:11990180 | Dates not recorded |
Matches 20
| Date | Opponent | Map | Score | Result | Round |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | @ Team.Dynasty | d0d_chemille | 278–223 | W | rnd3 |
| — | @ Something with an A Obviously | d0d_anzio | 388–370 | W | rnd1 |
| — | @ sixup | d0d_harrington | 201–258 | L | rnd6 |
| — | @ popuLarity | dod_anzio | 272–371 | L | p1 |
| — | @ popuLarity | d0d_lennon_b2 | 262–300 | L | rnd4 |
| — | @ itchy trigger finger | d0d_tba | 37–44 | L | rnd5 |
| — | @ iCON | dod_railroad2_b2 | 64–176 | L | p2 |
| — | @ h8 | d0d_railroad2_b2 | 83–195 | L | rnd8 |
| — | iCON | dod_railroad2_b2 | 64–176 | L | p2 |
| — | almostPro | d0d_donner | 23–200 | L | rnd7 |
| — | popuLarity | dod_anzio | 272–371 | L | p1 |
| — | h8 | d0d_railroad2_b2 | 83–195 | L | rnd8 |
| — | sixup | d0d_harrington | 201–258 | L | rnd6 |
| — | itchy trigger finger | d0d_tba | 37–44 | L | rnd5 |
| — | popuLarity | d0d_lennon_b2 | 262–300 | L | rnd4 |
| — | Team.Dynasty | d0d_chemille | 278–223 | W | rnd3 |
| — | ARMY Gaming | d0d_railroad1 | 155–86 | W | rnd2 |
| — | Something with an A Obviously | d0d_anzio | 388–370 | W | rnd1 |
| — | @ ARMY Gaming | d0d_railroad1 | 155–86 | W | rnd2 |
| — | @ almostPro | d0d_donner | 23–200 | L | rnd7 |
