Day of Defeat · CEVO
sixup
- Record
- 12–8
- Win rate
- 60%
- Players
- 7
- Matches
- 24
Roster 7
| Player | In-game ID | On the team |
|---|---|---|
| ]3lue | 0:0:1403825 | Dates not recorded |
| arvidiscool | 0:0:1921450 | Dates not recorded |
| excelsis | 0:0:1147149 | Dates not recorded |
| Marls | 0:0:3679545 | Dates not recorded |
| probot | 0:0:7699034 | Dates not recorded |
| Raven | 0:1:7880362 | Dates not recorded |
| Spartan | 0:1:231661 | Dates not recorded |
Matches 24
| Date | Opponent | Map | Score | Result | Round |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | @ Something with an A Obviously | d0d_tba | 266–201 | W | rnd5 |
| — | almostPro | dod_donnor | 21–75 | L | p4 |
| — | General Infantry | dod_harrington | — | — forfeit | p3 |
| — | Laudable | dod_railroad2_b2 | 105–221 | L | p2 |
| — | Legion/Super | dod_anzio | — | — forfeit | p1 |
| — | itchy trigger finger | d0d_railroad2_b2 | 187–65 | W | rnd8 |
| — | h8 | d0d_donner | 107–45 | W | rnd7 |
| — | CheckMate | d0d_harrington | 258–201 | W | rnd6 |
| — | Something with an A Obviously | d0d_tba | 266–201 | W | rnd5 |
| — | carebears | d0d_lennon_b2 | 250–422 | L | rnd4 |
| — | General Infantry | d0d_chemille | 87–199 | L | rnd3 |
| — | High Precision | d0d_railroad1 | 87–64 | W | rnd2 |
| — | Alamo Scouts | d0d_anzio | 581–119 | W | rnd1 |
| — | @ Legion/Super | dod_anzio | — | — forfeit | p1 |
| — | @ Laudable | dod_railroad2_b2 | 105–221 | L | p2 |
| — | @ itchy trigger finger | d0d_railroad2_b2 | 187–65 | W | rnd8 |
| — | @ High Precision | d0d_railroad1 | 87–64 | W | rnd2 |
| — | @ h8 | d0d_donner | 107–45 | W | rnd7 |
| — | @ General Infantry | dod_harrington | — | — forfeit | p3 |
| — | @ General Infantry | d0d_chemille | 87–199 | L | rnd3 |
| — | @ CheckMate | d0d_harrington | 258–201 | W | rnd6 |
| — | @ carebears | d0d_lennon_b2 | 250–422 | L | rnd4 |
| — | @ almostPro | dod_donnor | 21–75 | L | p4 |
| — | @ Alamo Scouts | d0d_anzio | 581–119 | W | rnd1 |
